ListActivity
Major investors activity · Oktober 2026
What major investors bought and sold: quarterly 13F reports of funds and asset managers (new positions, increased, reduced, sold out — compared with the previous quarter) and large stakes — regulatory notices from the US, Japan, Korea, Hong Kong, the UK, Germany and France made when an investor's stake in a company crosses a threshold or changes. The date is the day the report was filed.
13F reports: 40 · new positions: 652 · large stakes: 1 896
‹Oktober 2026
Største handlinger vist: 600 af 1 896. Vælg en dag i kalenderen for at se dem alle.
| Dato | Major investor | Action | Selskab | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 8.03% af virksomheden | Senior PLC | — |
| 08.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.94% af virksomheden | Pinewood Technologies Group PLC | — |
| 08.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 6.2% af virksomheden | Central Asia Metals Plc | — |
| 08.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 3.77% af virksomheden | PERMANENT TSB GROUP HOLDINGS PLC | — |
| 08.10 | Deutsche Bank AG | Large stakes ejer 6.01% af virksomheden | Gooch & Housego Plc | — |
| 08.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 6.98% af virksomheden | Future PLC | — |
| 08.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes ejer 5.28% af virksomheden | ASOS Plc | — |
| 08.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 11.9% af virksomheden | Capricorn Energy PLC | — |
| 08.10 | Barclays Plc | Large stakes ejer 5.02% af virksomheden | Senior PLC | — |
| 08.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 6.19% af virksomheden | Senior PLC | — |
| 08.10 | Wui Ying Holdings Limited | Large stakes ejer 72.3% af virksomheden · shares: 3 797 331 000 | Huijing Hldgs | — |
| 08.10 | Lun Shuk Man | Large stakes ejer 73.1% af virksomheden · shares: 3 841 990 000 | Huijing Hldgs | — |
| 08.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 5.84% af virksomheden · shares: 48 470 067 | Boss Zhipin-W | — |
| 08.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 6.46% af virksomheden · shares: 53 600 504 | Boss Zhipin-W | — |
| 08.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 5.9% af virksomheden · shares: 48 910 859 | Boss Zhipin-W | — |
| 08.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 5.72% af virksomheden · shares: 89 797 471 | Xpeng Inc | — |
| 08.10 | Leung Shuk Bing | Large stakes ejer 73.4% af virksomheden · shares: 224 415 361 | High Fashion | — |
| 08.10 | Hinton Company Limited | Large stakes ejer 56.1% af virksomheden · shares: 171 423 620 | High Fashion | — |
| 08.10 | UBS Group AG | Large stakes ejer 7.74% af virksomheden · shares: 93 910 493 | Miniso Group Holding Ltd | — |
| 08.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes 4.84% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 17 164 885 | Pony-W | — |
| 08.10 | Pandanus Partners L.P. | Large stakes ejer 6.17% af virksomheden · shares: 140 961 510 | Genscript Biotech Corporation | — |
| 08.10 | Pandanus Associates Inc. | Large stakes ejer 6.17% af virksomheden · shares: 140 961 510 | Genscript Biotech Corporation | — |
| 08.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.17% af virksomheden · shares: 118 079 482 | Genscript Biotech Corporation | — |
| 08.10 | FIL LTD | Large stakes ejer 6.17% af virksomheden · shares: 140 961 510 | Genscript Biotech Corporation | — |
| 08.10 | Fidelity Canada Investors LLC | Large stakes ejer 6.17% af virksomheden · shares: 140 961 510 | Genscript Biotech Corporation | — |
| 08.10 | 483A Bay Street Holdings Management LLC | Large stakes ejer 6.17% af virksomheden · shares: 140 961 510 | Genscript Biotech Corporation | — |
| 08.10 | 483A Bay Street Holdings LP | Large stakes ejer 6.17% af virksomheden · shares: 140 961 510 | Genscript Biotech Corporation | — |
| 08.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 5.9% af virksomheden · shares: 127 651 782 | Pa Gooddoctor | — |
| 08.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 8.79% af virksomheden · shares: 91 578 926 | Hesai-W | — |
| 08.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 8.97% af virksomheden · shares: 93 433 722 | Hesai-W | — |
| 08.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.92% af virksomheden · shares: 61 921 095 | Hesai-W | — |
| 08.10 | Helikon Investments Ltd | Large stakes ejer 5.02% af virksomheden · shares: 4 376 844 | ABIVAX | — |
| 08.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes 4.95% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 1 838 365 | GAZTRANSPORT ET TECHNIGAZ | — |
| 08.10 | JeanLouis Pereyre | Large stakes ejer 67.1% af virksomheden · shares: 3 875 309 | LAURENT-PERRIER | — |
| 08.10 | Diede van den Ouden | Large stakes ejer 26.9% af virksomheden · shares: 43 999 956 | MYHOTELMATCH | — |
| 08.10 | LUMIBIRD | Large stakes ejer 52.6% af virksomheden | LUMIBIRD | — |
| 08.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 7.75% af virksomheden · shares: 272 565 172 | Kingdee Int'L | — |
| 08.10 | Aramco Downstream Asia Pte. Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 9.45% af virksomheden · shares: 115 579 000 | Idemitsu Kosan Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | Aramco Overseas Company B.V. | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Idemitsu Kosan Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | Aramco Overseas Company B.V. | Large stakes ejer 9.45% af virksomheden · shares: 115 579 000 | Idemitsu Kosan Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | Effissimo Capital Management Pte. Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 18.5% af virksomheden · shares: 31 659 700 | Tamron Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | Kaname Capital, L.P. | Large stakes ejer 10% af virksomheden · shares: 1 177 500 | Torex Semiconductor Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | SBI Securities Co., Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 23.1% af virksomheden · shares: 26 786 900 | Nano Holdings,Inc. | — |
| 08.10 | Oasis Management Co Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 9.48% af virksomheden · shares: 64 352 600 | M3,Inc. | — |
| 08.10 | Hikari Tsushin K.K. | Large stakes ejer 14.4% af virksomheden · shares: 2 899 500 | Ksk Co.,Ltd | — |
| 08.10 | MITA SECURITIES Co.,Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 8.57% af virksomheden · shares: 186 000 | Fujicopian Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | Oasis Management Co Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 23.6% af virksomheden · shares: 63 166 600 | Infomart Corporation | — |
| 08.10 | Growth Capital Inc. | Large stakes ejer 43% af virksomheden · shares: 41 500 000 | D.Western Therapeutics Institute, Inc. | — |
| 08.10 | Cantor Fitzgerald Europe | Large stakes ejer 28.5% af virksomheden · shares: 3 890 000 | Star seeds Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | Mizuho Bank, Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 6.5% af virksomheden · shares: 26 353 873 | Rakuten Bank,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | Capital Galary.inc | Large stakes ejer 8.18% af virksomheden · shares: 2 000 000 | SAAF Holdings Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | Arne Wolf Klaus Deussen | Large stakes ejer 5.18% af virksomheden · shares: 377 500 | Ikegami Tsushinki Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | MAKOTO TOKUDA | Large stakes ejer 25.1% af virksomheden · shares: 4 933 200 | Smaregi,Inc. | — |
| 08.10 | NOK Group Corporation | Large stakes ejer 10.1% af virksomheden · shares: 875 891 | Rix Corporation | — |
| 08.10 | NOK CORPORATION | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Rix Corporation | — |
| 08.10 | Kochika Grace Co., Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 9.84% af virksomheden · shares: 20 000 000 | Fantasista Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | Kochika Grace Co., Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 11.1% af virksomheden · shares: 20 000 000 | Fantasista Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | Nomura Securities Co.,Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 9.65% af virksomheden · shares: 17 369 000 | Socionext Inc. | — |
| 08.10 | Evo Fund | Large stakes ejer 42.3% af virksomheden · shares: 61 542 100 | AltPlusInc. | — |
| 08.10 | Evo Fund | Large stakes ejer 34.4% af virksomheden · shares: 8 726 100 | TORICO Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | Evo Fund | Large stakes ejer 22.6% af virksomheden · shares: 5 481 500 | Delta-Fly Pharma,Inc. | — |
| 08.10 | Suzuki Takahide | Large stakes ejer 5.36% af virksomheden · shares: 1 260 000 | Eri Holdings Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | SUMITOMO CHEMICAL COMPANY, LIMITED | Large stakes 0.71% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 87 900 | Okura Industrial Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | Rasa Industries Business Partner Shareholding Association Chairman SEIJI MORIYA | Large stakes ejer 5.62% af virksomheden · shares: 2 232 525 | Rasa Industries, Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | Evo Fund | Large stakes ejer 47.7% af virksomheden · shares: 72 636 548 | Bitcoin Japan Corporation | — |
| 08.10 | Rasa Industries Business Partner Shareholding Association Chairman MITSUKAZU FUNAHASHI | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Rasa Industries, Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | Old Peak Group Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 9.19% af virksomheden · shares: 3 169 000 | Nakano Corporation | — |
| 08.10 | Koji Nakano | Large stakes ejer 12.6% af virksomheden · shares: 802 980 | Toyo Shutter Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | shimoda yoshifumi | Large stakes ejer 23.3% af virksomheden · shares: 6 114 439 | Asahi Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | YMC CO., LTD. | Large stakes ejer 11.4% af virksomheden · shares: 4 244 600 | New Japan Chemical Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | IUCHISEIEIDO.Ltd | Large stakes ejer 9.3% af virksomheden · shares: 6 977 564 | As One Corporation | — |
| 08.10 | Nomura Securities Co.,Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 50.4% af virksomheden · shares: 8 267 461 | Sugimura Warehouse Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | Trust up corporation | Large stakes ejer 11.5% af virksomheden · shares: 3 297 200 | Wel-Dish.Incorporated | — |
| 08.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.02% af virksomheden · shares: 165 936 880 | Ke Holdings Inc | — |
| 08.10 | Concrete Win Limited | Large stakes ejer 62.8% af virksomheden · shares: 29 408 668 232 | Country Garden Holdings Co. Ltd. | — |
| 08.10 | von Holtzbrinck, Dr. Stefan | Large stakes ejer 50.6% af virksomheden | Springer Nature AG & Co KGaA | — |
| 08.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes ejer 9.83% af virksomheden | Nagarro SE | — |
| 08.10 | Schoeller, Christiane | Large stakes ejer 50.6% af virksomheden | Springer Nature AG & Co KGaA | — |
| 08.10 | q.beyond AG | Large stakes ejer 10% af virksomheden | Q.beyond AG | — |
| 08.10 | Pale Fire Capital SE | Large stakes ejer 3.01% af virksomheden | TUI AG | — |
| 08.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 6.99% af virksomheden | AIXTRON SE | — |
| 08.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 3.78% af virksomheden | Norma Group AG | — |
| 08.10 | Ding, Youmian | Large stakes ejer 35.1% af virksomheden | PUMA SE | — |
| 08.10 | Ding, Shijia | Large stakes ejer 35.1% af virksomheden | PUMA SE | — |
| 08.10 | 크라운해태홀딩스 | Large stakes ejer 61.7% af virksomheden · shares: 17 977 208 | 해태제과식품 | — |
| 08.10 | 비엔에스조합 | Large stakes ejer 29% af virksomheden · shares: 32 686 959 | 빛과전자 | — |
| 08.10 | 시너지아이비투자 | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | 휴맥스 | — |
| 08.10 | 삼성물산 | Large stakes ejer 19.7% af virksomheden · shares: 1 151 055 549 | 삼성전자 | — |
| 08.10 | 상상인플러스저축은행 | Large stakes ejer 27.2% af virksomheden · shares: 8 854 491 | 엑스플러스 | — |
| 08.10 | 시너지아이비투자 | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | 엔젠바이오 | — |
| 08.10 | 휴먼데이타 | Large stakes ejer 57.7% af virksomheden · shares: 31 072 236 | 피플바이오 | — |
| 08.10 | 삼호에스에이치투자자문 | Large stakes ejer 57.7% af virksomheden · shares: 31 072 236 | 피플바이오 | — |
| 08.10 | 주성씨앤에어 | Large stakes ejer 28.5% af virksomheden · shares: 10 807 480 | 제이에스링크 | — |
| 08.10 | 김병관 | Large stakes ejer 35.5% af virksomheden · shares: 10 977 662 | 웹젠 | — |
| 08.10 | 이장한 | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | 종근당 | — |
| 08.10 | 종근당홀딩스 | Large stakes ejer 40.2% af virksomheden · shares: 5 542 063 | 종근당 | — |
| 08.10 | 제이비우리-디에스 콘텐츠 신기조합 | Large stakes ejer 11.9% af virksomheden · shares: 2 017 365 | 코퍼스코리아 | — |
| 08.10 | 이동석 | Large stakes ejer 35.2% af virksomheden · shares: 9 679 158 | 디에스엠 | — |
| 08.10 | 바로저축은행 | Large stakes 2.3% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 298 092 | 금호전기 | — |
| 08.10 | 김은식 | Large stakes ejer 51.1% af virksomheden · shares: 8 936 573 | 신진에스엠 | — |
| 08.10 | 브이아이피자산운용 | Large stakes ejer 6.05% af virksomheden · shares: 871 791 | 풍산홀딩스 | — |
| 08.10 | 시너지아이비투자 | Large stakes ejer 9.6% af virksomheden · shares: 2 738 262 | 형지글로벌 | — |
| 08.10 | 제이투비 | Large stakes ejer 28.5% af virksomheden · shares: 13 087 038 | FSN | — |
| 08.10 | 에코프로 | Large stakes ejer 47.4% af virksomheden · shares: 48 276 176 | 에코프로비엠 | — |
| 08.10 | 미래에셋자산운용 | Large stakes ejer 5.09% af virksomheden · shares: 783 483 | 엔젤로보틱스 | — |
| 08.10 | 정순옥 | Large stakes ejer 53.8% af virksomheden · shares: 10 006 691 | 이연제약 | — |
| 08.10 | 한국산업은행 | Large stakes ejer 6.63% af virksomheden · shares: 639 625 | 씨엠티엑스 | — |
| 08.10 | 조용준 | Large stakes ejer 37.2% af virksomheden · shares: 10 604 678 | 동구바이오제약 | — |
| 08.10 | 한국산업은행 | Large stakes 3.96% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 459 532 | 나라스페이스테크놀로지 | — |
| 08.10 | 강일모 | Large stakes ejer 49.7% af virksomheden · shares: 3 220 994 | 케이엠제약 | — |
| 08.10 | 윤상현 | Large stakes ejer 48.5% af virksomheden · shares: 16 623 647 | 콜마홀딩스 | — |
| 08.10 | 강원일 | Large stakes ejer 6.8% af virksomheden · shares: 590 551 | 파인텍 | — |
| 08.10 | 삼양라운드스퀘어 | Large stakes ejer 45% af virksomheden · shares: 3 388 417 | 삼양식품 | — |
| 08.10 | 박정원 | Large stakes ejer 46.7% af virksomheden · shares: 6 646 591 | 두산 | — |
| 08.10 | 코르사자산운용 | Large stakes ejer 5.52% af virksomheden · shares: 735 940 | 아스플로 | — |
| 08.10 | 시너지이노베이션 | Large stakes ejer 43.1% af virksomheden · shares: 11 075 440 | 디에스케이 | — |
| 08.10 | 장경호 | Large stakes ejer 69.4% af virksomheden · shares: 6 538 632 | 이녹스 | — |
| 08.10 | 지베이스 | Large stakes ejer 85% af virksomheden · shares: 97 410 334 | 에이프로젠 | — |
| 08.10 | 엘에스케이디비 | Large stakes ejer 42.9% af virksomheden · shares: 3 638 858 | LSK아이로봇 | — |
| 08.10 | 이녹스 | Large stakes ejer 33.9% af virksomheden · shares: 6 780 028 | 이녹스첨단소재 | — |
| 08.10 | 제이케이(JK)신기술투자조합제1호 | Large stakes ejer 21.9% af virksomheden · shares: 10 416 667 | 한울소재과학 | — |
| 08.10 | 김상헌 | Large stakes ejer 68.5% af virksomheden · shares: 68 274 475 | 동서 | — |
| 08.10 | 제이케이(JK)신기술투자조합 제23호 | Large stakes ejer 12.1% af virksomheden · shares: 4 177 744 | 앤디포스 | — |
| 08.10 | 구상모 | Large stakes ejer 6.53% af virksomheden · shares: 1 352 137 | 청담글로벌 | — |
| 08.10 | 이지스자산운용 | Large stakes ejer 9.68% af virksomheden · shares: 9 858 924 | 코람코라이프인프라리츠 | — |
| 08.10 | 코람코자산운용 | Large stakes ejer 6.96% af virksomheden · shares: 6 773 920 | 코람코라이프인프라리츠 | — |
| 08.10 | 정현규 | Large stakes ejer 29.8% af virksomheden · shares: 18 388 223 | 바이오플러스 | — |
| 08.10 | 전진 | Large stakes ejer 45.8% af virksomheden · shares: 5 261 840 | 브릴스 | — |
| 08.10 | 아이비케이에스 로봇 솔루션 신기술투자조합 | Large stakes ejer 16.1% af virksomheden · shares: 1 828 140 | 브릴스 | — |
| 08.10 | 코리아 골든뷰티 신기술투자조합 | Large stakes 4.82% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 1 091 703 | 한국화장품제조 | — |
| 08.10 | 에셋플러스자산운용 | Large stakes ejer 8.16% af virksomheden · shares: 1 849 365 | 한국화장품제조 | — |
| 08.10 | 김현수 | Large stakes ejer 11.7% af virksomheden · shares: 7 033 144 | 파미셀 | — |
| 08.10 | 에스디바이오센서 | Large stakes ejer 38.6% af virksomheden · shares: 6 327 204 | 아스타 | — |
| 08.10 | 김창수 | Large stakes ejer 56.7% af virksomheden · shares: 4 700 000 | 이삭엔지니어링 | — |
| 08.10 | 밸류리커버리 투자조합 | Large stakes ejer 15.2% af virksomheden · shares: 792 072 | 씨아이테크 | — |
| 08.10 | 이학영 | Large stakes 4.35% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 226 754 | 씨아이테크 | — |
| 08.10 | 김상균 | Large stakes ejer 36.5% af virksomheden · shares: 3 310 319 | 한중엔시에스 | — |
| 08.10 | 데이터테크놀로지 | Large stakes ejer 13.3% af virksomheden · shares: 1 553 115 | 자연과환경 | — |
| 08.10 | 하이텍신소재 | Large stakes ejer 8.98% af virksomheden · shares: 1 248 200 | 주연테크 | — |
| 08.10 | 오르비텍 | Large stakes ejer 17.1% af virksomheden · shares: 4 533 057 | 파인테크닉스 | — |
| 08.10 | 성진홀딩스 | Large stakes ejer 18.2% af virksomheden · shares: 5 005 050 | 파인테크닉스 | — |
| 08.10 | 정우성 | Large stakes ejer 11% af virksomheden · shares: 1 714 108 | 아티스트컴퍼니 | — |
| 08.10 | 이정재 | Large stakes ejer 27.1% af virksomheden · shares: 4 228 882 | 아티스트컴퍼니 | — |
| 08.10 | 이현자산운용 | Large stakes ejer 6.95% af virksomheden · shares: 974 268 | 온코크로스 | — |
| 08.10 | 넥스턴앤롤코리아 | Large stakes ejer 26.8% af virksomheden · shares: 1 806 667 | 이브이첨단소재 | — |
| 08.10 | 천병태 | Large stakes ejer 29.9% af virksomheden · shares: 2 674 840 | 에이엘티 | — |
| 08.10 | CapitalResearchandManagementCompany | Large stakes 3.32% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 10 180 281 | BNK금융지주 | — |
| 08.10 | CapitalResearchandManagementCompany | Large stakes ejer 6.88% af virksomheden · shares: 18 634 344 | 하나금융지주 | — |
| 08.10 | MORGANSTANLEY&COINTLPLC | Large stakes 3.55% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 11 443 404 | 대한해운 | — |
| 08.10 | 한국산업은행 | Large stakes ejer 8.3% af virksomheden · shares: 2 824 516 | 세미파이브 | — |
| 08.10 | KayneHoldingsL.P. | Large stakes ejer 6.52% af virksomheden · shares: 1 997 787 | 메지온 | — |
| 08.10 | 김중건 | Large stakes ejer 35.3% af virksomheden · shares: 3 664 777 | 부국증권 | — |
| 08.10 | 에이프로젠 | Large stakes ejer 91.6% af virksomheden · shares: 89 461 681 | 에이프로젠바이오로직스 | — |
| 08.10 | 이지스자산운용 | Large stakes ejer 11.1% af virksomheden · shares: 7 682 102 | 이지스밸류플러스리츠 | — |
| 08.10 | 네오솔루션즈 | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | APS | — |
| 08.10 | 하우자산운용 | Large stakes ejer 5.42% af virksomheden · shares: 304 006 | 하나31호스팩 | — |
| 08.10 | 김기병 | Large stakes ejer 50.8% af virksomheden · shares: 40 501 587 | 롯데관광개발 | — |
| 08.10 | 조문수 | Large stakes ejer 35.4% af virksomheden · shares: 18 271 036 | 한국카본 | — |
| 08.10 | 동아쏘시오홀딩스 | Large stakes ejer 37.7% af virksomheden · shares: 7 863 225 | 에스티팜 | — |
| 08.10 | MORGANSTANLEY&COINTLPLC | Large stakes 4.83% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 2 478 312 | 코미코 | — |
| 08.10 | 권혁운 | Large stakes ejer 56.8% af virksomheden · shares: 16 872 628 | 아이에스동서 | — |
| 08.10 | 오라이언자산운용 | Large stakes 4.4% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 4 107 551 | 아미노로직스 | — |
| 08.10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.3% af virksomheden · shares: 3 722 188 | AGCO Corporation | — |
| 08.10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.5% af virksomheden · shares: 19 186 720 | The Gap, Inc. | — |
| 08.10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.4% af virksomheden · shares: 3 119 714 | UPBOUND GROUP, INC. | — |
| 08.10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5% af virksomheden · shares: 10 550 621 | Gentex Corporation | — |
| 08.10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.1% af virksomheden · shares: 2 575 752 | Old Second Bancorp Inc | — |
| 08.10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 6.1% af virksomheden · shares: 6 929 849 | KOHLS Corp | — |
| 08.10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.1% af virksomheden · shares: 10 679 046 | MDU Resources Group Inc | — |
| 08.10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.2% af virksomheden · shares: 15 062 847 | Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co | — |
| 08.10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.2% af virksomheden · shares: 1 192 015 | Stepan Company | — |
| 08.10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.6% af virksomheden · shares: 369 858 | Virtus Investment Partners, Inc. | — |
| 08.10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.4% af virksomheden · shares: 5 312 842 | Sonoco Products Company | — |
| 08.10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.3% af virksomheden · shares: 1 096 031 | CIVISTA BANCSHARES, INC. | — |
| 08.10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.1% af virksomheden · shares: 1 648 160 | Patrick Industries Inc | — |
| 08.10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.2% af virksomheden · shares: 2 868 476 | Shenandoah Telecommunications Co | — |
| 08.10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.1% af virksomheden · shares: 1 011 471 | Orrstown Financial Services Inc | — |
| 08.10 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 9.5% af virksomheden · shares: 1 676 235 | SCHOLASTIC CORP | — |
| 09.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes ejer 5.18% af virksomheden | ASOS Plc | — |
| 09.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes ejer 4.78% af virksomheden | ASOS Plc | — |
| 09.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 8.43% af virksomheden | Gamma Communications PLC | — |
| 09.10 | THE CORE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED | Large stakes ejer 8.99% af virksomheden · shares: 257 849 022 | Baioo | — |
| 09.10 | Wui Ying Holdings Limited | Large stakes ejer 70.9% af virksomheden · shares: 3 727 331 000 | Huijing Hldgs | — |
| 09.10 | Lun Shuk Man | Large stakes ejer 71.8% af virksomheden · shares: 3 771 990 000 | Huijing Hldgs | — |
| 09.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 6.46% af virksomheden · shares: 53 600 504 | Boss Zhipin-W | — |
| 09.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 5.75% af virksomheden · shares: 47 748 101 | Boss Zhipin-W | — |
| 09.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 6.23% af virksomheden · shares: 51 669 441 | Boss Zhipin-W | — |
| 09.10 | Bank Of New York Mellon Corporation | Large stakes ejer 5.9% af virksomheden · shares: 100 750 846 | Es Services | — |
| 09.10 | RENOWN CITY HOLDINGS LIMITED | Large stakes ejer 43.6% af virksomheden · shares: 3 897 666 762 | Chi People Hold | — |
| 09.10 | LOFTY KEY LIMITED | Large stakes ejer 30.9% af virksomheden · shares: 2 762 666 762 | Chi People Hold | — |
| 09.10 | CIVIOS GROUP LIMITED | Large stakes ejer 43.6% af virksomheden · shares: 3 897 666 762 | Chi People Hold | — |
| 09.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.01% af virksomheden · shares: 78 754 544 | Xpeng Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 5.81% af virksomheden · shares: 91 206 487 | Xpeng Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Super Reach Ventures Limited 超達創投有限公司 | Large stakes ejer 41.4% af virksomheden · shares: 1 244 877 716 | Times China | — |
| 09.10 | Renowned Brand Investments Limited 佳名投資有限公司 | Large stakes ejer 41.4% af virksomheden · shares: 1 244 877 716 | Times China | — |
| 09.10 | Li Yiping | Large stakes ejer 41.4% af virksomheden · shares: 1 244 877 716 | Times China | — |
| 09.10 | East Profit Management Limited (東利管理有限公司) | Large stakes ejer 41.4% af virksomheden · shares: 1 244 877 716 | Times China | — |
| 09.10 | Asiaciti Enterprises Ltd. 豐亞企業有限公司 | Large stakes ejer 41.4% af virksomheden · shares: 1 244 877 716 | Times China | — |
| 09.10 | Kingboard Investments Limited | Large stakes ejer 5.56% af virksomheden · shares: 175 509 500 | Kingboard Laminates Holdings Limited | — |
| 09.10 | Kingboard Holdings Limited | Large stakes ejer 62.4% af virksomheden · shares: 1 967 023 500 | Kingboard Laminates Holdings Limited | — |
| 09.10 | Jamplan (BVI) Limited | Large stakes ejer 62.2% af virksomheden · shares: 1 960 509 500 | Kingboard Laminates Holdings Limited | — |
| 09.10 | Hallgain Management Limited | Large stakes ejer 62.5% af virksomheden · shares: 1 969 023 500 | Kingboard Laminates Holdings Limited | — |
| 09.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes ejer 7.77% af virksomheden · shares: 27 499 382 | Pony-W | — |
| 09.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 5.89% af virksomheden · shares: 127 439 969 | Pa Gooddoctor | — |
| 09.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 8.25% af virksomheden · shares: 85 935 000 | Hesai-W | — |
| 09.10 | CITIC Securities Company Limited | Large stakes ejer 7.23% af virksomheden · shares: 448 568 229 | Cssc Shipping | — |
| 09.10 | FIPP | Large stakes ejer 12% af virksomheden · shares: 34 326 914 | MYHOTELMATCH | — |
| 09.10 | Ramsay Health Care | Large stakes | Ramsay Generale De Sante | — |
| 09.10 | Goldman Sachs International | Large stakes ejer 10% af virksomheden · shares: 13 678 247 | UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT | — |
| 09.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 5.03% af virksomheden · shares: 37 336 627 | VEOLIA ENVIRONNEMENT | — |
| 09.10 | René Holeček | Large stakes ejer 10.1% af virksomheden · shares: 36 124 701 | Clariane SE | — |
| 09.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.7% af virksomheden | Pinewood Technologies Group PLC | — |
| 09.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.34% af virksomheden | Spire Healthcare Group Plc | — |
| 09.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 8.24% af virksomheden · shares: 289 505 340 | Kingdee Int'L | — |
| 09.10 | TYK CORPORATION | Large stakes ejer 95.8% af virksomheden · shares: 7 229 312 | Tohoku Steel Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 09.10 | Hikari Tsushin K.K. | Large stakes ejer 15.5% af virksomheden · shares: 3 131 700 | Ksk Co.,Ltd | — |
| 09.10 | FUJIYOSHI HIDEHIKO | Large stakes ejer 32% af virksomheden · shares: 1 658 300 | TRaaS On Product Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Yukihiro Sugihara | Large stakes ejer 8.98% af virksomheden · shares: 3 451 600 | Datasection Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | First Plus Financial Holdings PTE. LTD. | Large stakes ejer 50.1% af virksomheden · shares: 33 943 000 | Datasection Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | First Plus Financial Holdings PTE. LTD. | Large stakes ejer 50.1% af virksomheden · shares: 33 943 000 | Datasection Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | OKAYA & CO.,LTD. | Large stakes ejer 95.8% af virksomheden · shares: 7 229 312 | Tohoku Steel Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 09.10 | First Plus Financial Holdings PTE. LTD. | Large stakes ejer 51.1% af virksomheden · shares: 34 643 000 | Datasection Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Blue lagoon Co.,ltd | Large stakes ejer 9.06% af virksomheden · shares: 930 100 | Star seeds Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 09.10 | IYOTETSU Group Co.,Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 13.4% af virksomheden · shares: 27 865 782 | Shikoku Electric Power Company, Incorporated | — |
| 09.10 | KAZUHIKO ADACHI | Large stakes ejer 8.02% af virksomheden · shares: 2 111 900 | Intelligent Wave Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Blue lagoon Co.,ltd | Large stakes ejer 9.06% af virksomheden · shares: 930 100 | Star seeds Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 09.10 | Fidelity Management & Research Company LLC | Large stakes ejer 10% af virksomheden · shares: 2 020 987 | Ksk Co.,Ltd | — |
| 09.10 | Maki Hiroyuki | Large stakes ejer 23.3% af virksomheden · shares: 27 504 186 | BASE,Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Amsterdam1 Inc. | Large stakes ejer 85.4% af virksomheden · shares: 15 137 679 | Japan Property Management Center Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 09.10 | takao kanda | Large stakes ejer 36.5% af virksomheden · shares: 960 300 | Poval Kogyo Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 09.10 | KASHIMA HIDETOSHI | Large stakes ejer 37% af virksomheden · shares: 2 094 100 | Livero Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Mutoh Enterprise 2 Co., Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 76% af virksomheden · shares: 13 479 179 | Japan Property Management Center Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 09.10 | Cantor Fitzgerald Europe | Large stakes ejer 27.2% af virksomheden · shares: 8 041 642 | Carna Biosciences,Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | SATO TOSHIYUKI | Large stakes ejer 34.2% af virksomheden · shares: 7 355 710 | Halows Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 09.10 | Katsuya Mimuro | Large stakes ejer 17.9% af virksomheden · shares: 7 605 100 | Plus Alpha Consulting Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 09.10 | Daido Steel Co., Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 95.8% af virksomheden · shares: 7 229 312 | Tohoku Steel Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 09.10 | Crunchyroll KK. | Large stakes ejer 7.03% af virksomheden · shares: 1 071 900 | Link-U Group Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Mizuho Bank, Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 10.9% af virksomheden · shares: 2 491 100 | Carlit Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 09.10 | AsahichoCorporation | Large stakes ejer 10.2% af virksomheden · shares: 622 000 | AZEARTH Corporation | — |
| 09.10 | Pacifici Consultants Co.,Ltd | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Oriental Consultants Holdings Company Limited | — |
| 09.10 | OKASAN SECURITIES CO., LTD. | Large stakes ejer 19.3% af virksomheden · shares: 10 300 000 | Noile-Immune Biotech Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Asset Management | Large stakes ejer 9.47% af virksomheden · shares: 4 546 900 | Nissha Co., Ltd. | — |
| 09.10 | 3C Holding Limited | Large stakes ejer 35.5% af virksomheden · shares: 223 080 000 | Ae Logistics | — |
| 09.10 | Concrete Win Limited | Large stakes ejer 62.8% af virksomheden · shares: 29 408 668 232 | Country Garden Holdings Co. Ltd. | — |
| 09.10 | Hallgain Management Limited | Large stakes ejer 32.2% af virksomheden · shares: 361 540 400 | Kingboard Holdings Limited | — |
| 09.10 | Lei Ming | Large stakes ejer 15.9% af virksomheden · shares: 72 304 000 | Allegro Culture | — |
| 09.10 | CHAMPION EASE GROUP LIMITED | Large stakes ejer 15.9% af virksomheden · shares: 72 304 000 | Allegro Culture | — |
| 09.10 | UBS Group AG | Large stakes 4.9% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 620 908 901 | Kaisa Group | — |
| 09.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.15% af virksomheden · shares: 653 447 501 | Kaisa Group | — |
| 09.10 | Sincere View International Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 31.1% af virksomheden · shares: 1 616 544 683 | Citychamp | — |
| 09.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes ejer 5.69% af virksomheden | Ceconomy AG | — |
| 09.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes ejer 5.18% af virksomheden | PVA TePla AG | — |
| 09.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 3.86% af virksomheden | flatexDEGIRO AG | — |
| 09.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.2% af virksomheden | HelloFresh SE | — |
| 09.10 | DWS Investment GmbH | Large stakes ejer 3.29% af virksomheden | Lanxess AG | — |
| 09.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 6.68% af virksomheden | TAG Immobilien AG | — |
| 09.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 5.29% af virksomheden | Zalando SE | — |
| 09.10 | BC Partners Holdings Limited | Large stakes ejer 32.4% af virksomheden | Springer Nature AG & Co KGaA | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 7.1% af virksomheden · shares: 552 809 | UFP Technologies Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes 4.2% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 841 300 | ScanSource Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes 4.9% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 2 634 898 | Skyline Corporation | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes 4.9% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 3 056 089 | Casella Waste Systems Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.7% af virksomheden · shares: 276 669 | Preformed Line Products Company | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 6.9% af virksomheden · shares: 387 129 | Mesa Laboratories Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 6.8% af virksomheden · shares: 1 184 904 | Amtech Systems Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.7% af virksomheden · shares: 700 580 | Standex International Corporation | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes 4.8% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 2 347 710 | Suncrete, Inc. Class A | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 6.1% af virksomheden · shares: 1 354 088 | Black Rock Coffee Bar, Inc. Class A | — |
| 09.10 | Creatura Christopher | Large stakes ejer 7.9% af virksomheden · shares: 1 205 004 | Vertical Data, Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Nickel Jesse | Large stakes ejer 7.8% af virksomheden · shares: 1 195 157 | Vertical Data, Inc | — |
| 09.10 | KCM Capital Inc | Large stakes ejer 10.5% af virksomheden · shares: 1 | New ERA Energy & Digital, Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Calamos Investment Trust/Il | Large stakes ejer 7.8% af virksomheden · shares: 500 000 | SilverBox Corp IV | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes 3.4% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 3 909 287 | BBB Foods Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Mao Hongliang | Large stakes ejer 11.3% af virksomheden · shares: 593 453 | WEBUY GLOBAL LTD. | — |
| 09.10 | Zheng Mingjie | Large stakes ejer 21.7% af virksomheden · shares: 1 139 472 | WEBUY GLOBAL LTD. | — |
| 09.10 | Dellora Investments LP | Large stakes ejer 5.5% af virksomheden | Tenax Therapeutics Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes 3.1% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 739 687 | Suja Life, Inc. Class A | — |
| 09.10 | Feis Equities LLC | Large stakes 3.65% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Aperture AC Class A | — |
| 09.10 | Corley Thomas John | Large stakes ejer 8% af virksomheden · shares: 83 464 | Femto Technologies Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Gold Sino Assets Ltd | Large stakes ejer 45.7% af virksomheden · shares: 20 796 272 | Gogoro Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 11% af virksomheden · shares: 2 449 253 | Journey Medical Corp | — |
| 09.10 | Pertento Partners LLP | Large stakes ejer 5.2% af virksomheden | Cellebrite DI Ltd. | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.1% af virksomheden · shares: 8 592 495 | Global-E Online Ltd. | — |
| 09.10 | Zhou Ming | Large stakes ejer 20.2% af virksomheden · shares: 20 000 000 | Goldenwell Biotech Inc | — |
| 09.10 | GordonMD Global Investments LP | Large stakes ejer 16.4% af virksomheden | Pyxis Oncology Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 12.4% af virksomheden · shares: 3 431 038 | Xpel Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes 4.5% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 4 865 838 | Arlo Technologies | — |
| 09.10 | Morsevo Trade, Inc. | Large stakes ejer 6.7% af virksomheden · shares: 7 243 923 | KARX | — |
| 09.10 | Frazier Life Sciences Public Fund, L.P. | Large stakes ejer 5.9% af virksomheden | Q32 Bio Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 8.6% af virksomheden · shares: 5 135 660 | Ollie's Bargain Outlet Hldg | — |
| 09.10 | Fairmount Funds Management LLC | Large stakes ejer 9.19% af virksomheden · shares: 9 354 200 | Spyre Therapeutics Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Grupo Villar Mir, S.A.U. | Large stakes ejer 35.7% af virksomheden | Ferroglobe PLC | — |
| 09.10 | Sachem Head Capital Management, LP | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Sotera Health Co | — |
| 09.10 | Sachem Head Capital Management, LP | Large stakes ejer 9.99% af virksomheden | Ionic Digital Inc. Class A | — |
| 09.10 | Eagle Point Credit Management, LLC | Large stakes ejer 19% af virksomheden · shares: 1 521 519 | Oxford Lane Capital Corp | — |
| 09.10 | Warren Street Capital Partners LP | Large stakes 3.8% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Leatt Corp | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 8.5% af virksomheden · shares: 7 011 469 | HealthEquity Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Corley Thomas John | Large stakes ejer 16.4% af virksomheden · shares: 885 413 | SOBR Safe, Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Hard Rock Holdco LLC | Large stakes ejer 85.2% af virksomheden · shares: 750 000 000 | Omnitek Engineering | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 5.3% af virksomheden · shares: 2 161 096 | Orion Group Holdings Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Galkin Vladimir | Large stakes 0.8% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | One Stop Systems Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Blantyre Capital II Ltd | Large stakes ejer 28.9% af virksomheden · shares: 27 141 507 | National CineMedia Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 6.4% af virksomheden · shares: 1 152 147 | ICF International, Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 6.4% af virksomheden · shares: 1 152 147 | ICF International, Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Rivernorth Opportunities Fund, Inc. | Large stakes ejer 47% af virksomheden · shares: 1 404 000 | Equitable Holdings, Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Glenbrook Capital Management | Large stakes 1.4% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | INVO Fertility, Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Millennium Management Llc | Large stakes ejer 7% af virksomheden | Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Societe Generale Sa | Large stakes ejer 8.9% af virksomheden · shares: 2 030 448 493 | Vodafone Group PLC ADR | — |
| 09.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes ejer 6.3% af virksomheden · shares: 2 646 572 | PDF Solutions Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Alliancebernstein L.P. | Large stakes ejer 22% af virksomheden · shares: 656 000 | RiverNorth Opportunities Fund Inc. | — |
| 09.10 | Glazer Capital LLC | Large stakes ejer 5% af virksomheden · shares: 4 446 531 | Utz Brands Inc | — |
| 09.10 | Glazer Capital LLC | Large stakes ejer 5.3% af virksomheden · shares: 1 750 000 | Sangoma Technologies Corp | — |
| 11.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 7.06% af virksomheden | ADTRAN Inc | — |
| 12.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 7.02% af virksomheden · shares: 176 101 582 | Nexteer | — |
| 12.10 | 啟賦私募基金管理有限公司 | Large stakes ejer 11.8% af virksomheden · shares: 41 040 310 | 160 Health | — |
| 12.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 5.75% af virksomheden · shares: 47 748 101 | Boss Zhipin-W | — |
| 12.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 5.75% af virksomheden · shares: 90 361 178 | Xpeng Inc | — |
| 12.10 | Kingboard Holdings Limited | Large stakes ejer 62.4% af virksomheden · shares: 1 967 123 500 | Kingboard Laminates Holdings Limited | — |
| 12.10 | Hallgain Management Limited | Large stakes ejer 62.5% af virksomheden · shares: 1 969 123 500 | Kingboard Laminates Holdings Limited | — |
| 12.10 | Victory Gain Ventures Limited | Large stakes ejer 29.2% af virksomheden · shares: 997 739 801 | Da Yu Fin | — |
| 12.10 | Beyond Global Enterprises Limited | Large stakes ejer 29.8% af virksomheden · shares: 1 018 194 801 | Da Yu Fin | — |
| 12.10 | Pandanus Partners L.P. | Large stakes ejer 7.24% af virksomheden · shares: 165 396 317 | Genscript Biotech Corporation | — |
| 12.10 | Pandanus Associates Inc. | Large stakes ejer 7.24% af virksomheden · shares: 165 396 317 | Genscript Biotech Corporation | — |
| 12.10 | FMR, LLC | Large stakes ejer 7.26% af virksomheden · shares: 165 831 081 | Genscript Biotech Corporation | — |
| 12.10 | FIL LTD | Large stakes ejer 7.24% af virksomheden · shares: 165 396 317 | Genscript Biotech Corporation | — |
| 12.10 | Fidelity Canada Investors LLC | Large stakes ejer 7.24% af virksomheden · shares: 165 396 317 | Genscript Biotech Corporation | — |
| 12.10 | 483A Bay Street Holdings Management LLC | Large stakes ejer 7.24% af virksomheden · shares: 165 396 317 | Genscript Biotech Corporation | — |
| 12.10 | 483A Bay Street Holdings LP | Large stakes ejer 7.24% af virksomheden · shares: 165 396 317 | Genscript Biotech Corporation | — |
| 12.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 5.86% af virksomheden · shares: 126 783 854 | Pa Gooddoctor | — |
| 12.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 8.25% af virksomheden · shares: 85 935 000 | Hesai-W | — |
| 12.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes ejer 5.07% af virksomheden · shares: 4 420 511 | ABIVAX | — |
| 12.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes 4.97% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 4 165 570 | IPSEN SA | — |
| 12.10 | par actions simplifiée BioMasse Vision 20301 | Large stakes ejer 91.8% af virksomheden · shares: 4 790 538 | CHARWOOD ENERGY | — |
| 12.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.03% af virksomheden | Trainline Plc | — |
| 12.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 0% af virksomheden | Pinewood Technologies Group PLC | — |
| 12.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 12% af virksomheden | Capricorn Energy PLC | — |
| 12.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 7.26% af virksomheden | Central Asia Metals Plc | — |
| 12.10 | Odyssean Investment Trust PLC | Large stakes ejer 3.15% af virksomheden | Diaceutics PLC | — |
| 12.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.45% af virksomheden | Spire Healthcare Group Plc | — |
| 12.10 | Frasers Group PLC | Large stakes ejer 7.42% af virksomheden | Burberry Group PLC | — |
| 12.10 | Barclays Plc | Large stakes ejer 5.5% af virksomheden | Pennon Group Plc | — |
| 12.10 | Aberdeen Group plc | Large stakes ejer 5.32% af virksomheden | Standard Life PLC | — |
| 12.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 6.97% af virksomheden | Mitie Group PLC | — |
| 12.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 6.3% af virksomheden · shares: 114 997 170 | Techtronic Industries Company Limited | — |
| 12.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 7.56% af virksomheden · shares: 265 727 281 | Kingdee Int'L | — |
| 12.10 | Hallgain Management Limited | Large stakes ejer 32.2% af virksomheden · shares: 361 740 400 | Kingboard Holdings Limited | — |
| 12.10 | M&G Plc | Large stakes ejer 5.01% af virksomheden · shares: 142 785 500 | Crystal Intl | — |
| 12.10 | BEST SHEEN LIMITED | Large stakes ejer 68.8% af virksomheden · shares: 740 000 000 | Apex Ace Hldg | — |
| 12.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes ejer 13.6% af virksomheden | AUTO1 Group SE | — |
| 12.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes ejer 17.1% af virksomheden | Gerresheimer AG | — |
| 12.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes ejer 6.51% af virksomheden | K+S Aktiengesellschaft | — |
| 12.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes ejer 7.43% af virksomheden | Thyssenkrupp AG | — |
| 12.10 | Staat Norwegen | Large stakes ejer 3.11% af virksomheden | Infineon Technologies AG | — |
| 12.10 | Schmidt, Sebastian-Justus | Large stakes ejer 9.98% af virksomheden | Enapter AG | — |
| 12.10 | Rossmann Beteiligungs GmbH | Large stakes ejer 21.6% af virksomheden | Aurubis AG | — |
| 12.10 | PARAMETRIC | Large stakes ejer 3.48% af virksomheden | PVA TePla AG | — |
| 12.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 6.87% af virksomheden | Bilfinger SE | — |
| 12.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 6.79% af virksomheden | Nagarro SE | — |
| 12.10 | iShares Trust | Large stakes ejer 4.65% af virksomheden | ADTRAN Inc | — |
| 12.10 | Carne Global Fund Managers (Ireland) Limited | Large stakes ejer 3.47% af virksomheden | PVA TePla AG | — |
| 12.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 11.4% af virksomheden | ADTRAN Inc | — |
| 12.10 | Amundi S.A. | Large stakes ejer 3.24% af virksomheden | Thyssenkrupp AG | — |
| 13.10 | Lin Fangli | Large stakes ejer 13.9% af virksomheden · shares: 48 215 065 | 160 Health | — |
| 13.10 | Fu Zhekuan | Large stakes ejer 13.9% af virksomheden · shares: 48 215 065 | 160 Health | — |
| 13.10 | SOUTH PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED | Large stakes ejer 8.98% af virksomheden · shares: 44 900 000 | Johnson Hldgs | — |
| 13.10 | Zhu Xiaorui | Large stakes ejer 6.11% af virksomheden · shares: 29 604 176 | Robosense | — |
| 13.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes ejer 5.04% af virksomheden · shares: 4 401 641 | ABIVAX | — |
| 13.10 | J.P. Morgan Chase & Co. | Large stakes ejer 12.7% af virksomheden · shares: 39 979 768 | DBV Technologies | — |
| 13.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes ejer 5.75% af virksomheden · shares: 11 340 369 | FORVIA | — |
| 13.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 5.64% af virksomheden · shares: 13 850 983 | Valeo SA | — |
| 13.10 | HSBC Holdings PLC | Large stakes ejer 7.06% af virksomheden | Informa PLC | — |
| 13.10 | Barclays Plc | Large stakes ejer 5.19% af virksomheden | Mobico Group Plc | — |
| 13.10 | Bank of America Corporation | Large stakes ejer 9.9% af virksomheden | Intertek Group PLC | — |
| 13.10 | Bank of America Corporation | Large stakes ejer 8.69% af virksomheden | Workspace Group PLC | — |
| 13.10 | LendInvest PLC - LINV | Large stakes | Lendinvest PLC | — |
| 13.10 | Long Corridor Asset Management Ltd | Large stakes 4.98% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 188 900 | Happiness and D Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 13.10 | Silchester International Investors LLP | Large stakes ejer 6.5% af virksomheden · shares: 66 213 200 | Yamaha Motor Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 13.10 | Tadashi Kanda | Large stakes ejer 14.3% af virksomheden · shares: 5 468 020 | HIDAY HIDAKA Corp. | — |
| 13.10 | Dynamic Solution Group Inc. | Large stakes ejer 7.04% af virksomheden · shares: 93 000 | Seyfert Ltd. | — |
| 13.10 | Kaname Capital, L.P. | Large stakes ejer 12.1% af virksomheden · shares: 3 500 600 | Daito Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 13.10 | Kaname Capital, L.P. | Large stakes ejer 12% af virksomheden · shares: 4 126 500 | ValueCommerce Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 13.10 | Asset Value Investors Limited | Large stakes ejer 6.22% af virksomheden · shares: 1 310 400 | Aigan Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 13.10 | Asset Value Investors Limited | Large stakes ejer 10.1% af virksomheden · shares: 2 103 700 | INES Corporation | — |
| 13.10 | Strategic Capital, Inc. | Large stakes ejer 13.7% af virksomheden · shares: 7 267 500 | GungHo Online Entertainment,Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | NetPrice Business Turnaround LLC | Large stakes ejer 49.5% af virksomheden · shares: 64 300 038 | Anap Holdings Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | Symphony Financial Partners (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 12.3% af virksomheden · shares: 3 500 300 | Nishio Holdings Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 13.10 | Endeavour United Co., Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 25.9% af virksomheden · shares: 4 056 150 | Kodama Chemical Industry Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 13.10 | NetPrice Business Turnaround LLC | Large stakes ejer 41.7% af virksomheden · shares: 15 799 100 | Anap Holdings Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | Dalton Investments, Inc. | Large stakes ejer 5.02% af virksomheden · shares: 1 129 600 | Iwaki Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 13.10 | NetPrice Business Turnaround LLC | Large stakes ejer 48.7% af virksomheden · shares: 9 342 500 | Anap Holdings Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | NetPrice Business Turnaround LLC | Large stakes ejer 46.1% af virksomheden · shares: 8 169 800 | Anap Holdings Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | Zennor Asset Management LLP | Large stakes ejer 7.53% af virksomheden · shares: 1 571 500 | Obara Group Incorporated | — |
| 13.10 | Maki Hiroyuki | Large stakes ejer 24.5% af virksomheden · shares: 28 916 186 | BASE,Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | BCPE Neon Cayman, L.P. | Large stakes ejer 87.4% af virksomheden · shares: 28 123 848 | baudroie,inc. | — |
| 13.10 | BCPE Neon Cayman, L.P. | Large stakes ejer 87.4% af virksomheden · shares: 28 123 848 | baudroie,inc. | — |
| 13.10 | Francis Capital Inc | Large stakes ejer 38.6% af virksomheden · shares: 2 820 000 | Mitsuboshi Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 13.10 | Pacific Consultants Holdings Co., Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 5.42% af virksomheden · shares: 670 200 | Oriental Consultants Holdings Company Limited | — |
| 13.10 | SENJIN CAPITAL PTY LTD | Large stakes ejer 9.81% af virksomheden · shares: 107 900 | Iwabuchi Corporation | — |
| 13.10 | Hikari Tsushin K.K. | Large stakes ejer 60.5% af virksomheden · shares: 10 716 036 | Japan Property Management Center Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 13.10 | NIPPON ACTIVE VALUE FUND PLC | Large stakes ejer 19% af virksomheden · shares: 13 694 600 | Bunka Shutter Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 13.10 | Amsterdam1 Inc. | Large stakes ejer 85.4% af virksomheden · shares: 15 137 679 | Japan Property Management Center Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 13.10 | Evo Fund | Large stakes ejer 59.9% af virksomheden · shares: 24 120 550 | Pixela Corporation | — |
| 13.10 | Terai, Hidezo | Large stakes ejer 16.1% af virksomheden · shares: 12 409 508 | World Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 13.10 | HIROAKI MIYATA | Large stakes ejer 23.4% af virksomheden · shares: 895 000 | Nakakita Seisakusho Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 13.10 | Capital Research and Management Company | Large stakes ejer 13.4% af virksomheden · shares: 25 524 652 | Resonac Holdings Corporation | — |
| 13.10 | COFCO Corporation (中糧集團有限公司) | Large stakes ejer 40% af virksomheden · shares: 490 548 000 | Fountain Set | — |
| 13.10 | Chinatex Corporation Limited (中國中紡集團有限公司) | Large stakes ejer 40% af virksomheden · shares: 490 548 000 | Fountain Set | — |
| 13.10 | Dashdemberel Bat-Erdene | Large stakes ejer 10% af virksomheden · shares: 18 851 850 | Mongolia Energy | — |
| 13.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes ejer 5.64% af virksomheden | ADTRAN Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Staat Norwegen | Large stakes ejer 3.16% af virksomheden | Siltronic AG | — |
| 13.10 | SIH Partners, LLLP | Large stakes ejer 12% af virksomheden | Aurubis AG | — |
| 13.10 | Samson Rock Event Driven Fund Limited | Large stakes ejer 4.99% af virksomheden | Adtran Networks SE | — |
| 13.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 9.77% af virksomheden | PVA TePla AG | — |
| 13.10 | Kain, Raphael | Large stakes ejer 4.99% af virksomheden | Adtran Networks SE | — |
| 13.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 7.27% af virksomheden | K+S Aktiengesellschaft | — |
| 13.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.25% af virksomheden | Vonovia SE | — |
| 13.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 11.7% af virksomheden | LEG Immobilien SE | — |
| 13.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 9.99% af virksomheden | MTU Aero Engines AG | — |
| 13.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 7.16% af virksomheden | RWE AG | — |
| 13.10 | 상미당홀딩스 | Large stakes ejer 73.6% af virksomheden · shares: 6 351 038 | 삼립 | — |
| 13.10 | HLB | Large stakes ejer 17.6% af virksomheden · shares: 3 070 366 | HLB바이오스텝 | — |
| 13.10 | 이해영 | Large stakes ejer 50.1% af virksomheden · shares: 8 311 631 | 대림바스 | — |
| 13.10 | 스카이디렉터스 | Large stakes ejer 26.9% af virksomheden · shares: 15 535 804 | SKAI | — |
| 13.10 | 최평규 | Large stakes ejer 70.6% af virksomheden · shares: 10 516 366 | SNT홀딩스 | — |
| 13.10 | 하나로투자조합 | Large stakes ejer 7.59% af virksomheden · shares: 5 640 423 | 비투엔 | — |
| 13.10 | BGF | Large stakes ejer 69.2% af virksomheden · shares: 15 499 587 | 케이엔더블유 | — |
| 13.10 | BGF에코머티리얼즈 | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | 케이엔더블유 | — |
| 13.10 | 김기홍 | Large stakes ejer 51.3% af virksomheden · shares: 8 679 902 | 노브랜드 | — |
| 13.10 | 최태원 | Large stakes ejer 25.7% af virksomheden · shares: 18 596 600 | SK | — |
| 13.10 | 주광연 | Large stakes ejer 44.3% af virksomheden · shares: 10 029 685 | 핌스 | — |
| 13.10 | 씨앤팜 | Large stakes ejer 11.8% af virksomheden · shares: 11 373 439 | 현대바이오 | — |
| 13.10 | 최재훈 | Large stakes ejer 85.5% af virksomheden · shares: 17 591 404 | 남화산업 | — |
| 13.10 | 래인파트너스 | Large stakes ejer 18.8% af virksomheden · shares: 1 503 195 | 이원컴포텍 | — |
| 13.10 | 대명화학 | Large stakes ejer 67.8% af virksomheden · shares: 38 047 192 | 로젠 | — |
| 13.10 | 이경일 | Large stakes ejer 12.1% af virksomheden · shares: 1 527 980 | 솔트룩스 | — |
| 13.10 | 한재동 | Large stakes ejer 43.8% af virksomheden · shares: 16 966 562 | 태웅로직스 | — |
| 13.10 | 이니셜 1호 투자조합 | Large stakes ejer 37% af virksomheden · shares: 51 223 106 | 버킷스튜디오 | — |
| 13.10 | NMSI,INC. | Large stakes ejer 32.8% af virksomheden · shares: 45 370 127 | 버킷스튜디오 | — |
| 13.10 | 최재훈 | Large stakes ejer 58.9% af virksomheden · shares: 6 908 960 | 남화토건 | — |
| 13.10 | 박영옥 | Large stakes ejer 5.19% af virksomheden · shares: 446 282 | 태양 | — |
| 13.10 | 대명화학 | Large stakes ejer 75.8% af virksomheden · shares: 60 396 562 | 모다이노칩 | — |
| 13.10 | 한국채권투자운용 | Large stakes ejer 6.22% af virksomheden · shares: 720 461 | 인바이오 | — |
| 13.10 | 루시 | Large stakes ejer 12.5% af virksomheden · shares: 4 649 132 | 한울소재과학 | — |
| 13.10 | 현지호 | Large stakes ejer 51.4% af virksomheden · shares: 25 708 401 | 화승코퍼레이션 | — |
| 13.10 | 김원남 | Large stakes ejer 29.2% af virksomheden · shares: 4 671 807 | 탑엔지니어링 | — |
| 13.10 | 류원기 | Large stakes ejer 60% af virksomheden · shares: 4 879 686 | 한탑 | — |
| 13.10 | 정기로 | Large stakes ejer 37.9% af virksomheden · shares: 6 968 570 | APS | — |
| 13.10 | 박채규 | Large stakes ejer 42.1% af virksomheden · shares: 4 853 354 | 디티앤씨 | — |
| 13.10 | Royce & Associates LP | Large stakes 4.49% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 1 089 226 | Barrett Business Services Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Sun Valley Investments AG | Large stakes ejer 42.1% af virksomheden · shares: 96 019 010 | Canagold Resources Ltd | — |
| 13.10 | Inflection Point Fund I, LP | Large stakes ejer 9.9% af virksomheden | Merlin, Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | Vintfeld Roman | Large stakes ejer 8.9% af virksomheden · shares: 14 847 267 | Aureus Greenway Holdings Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | Sinensky Michael | Large stakes ejer 11.6% af virksomheden · shares: 19 323 824 | Aureus Greenway Holdings Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | Haymaker Sponsor IV LLC | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Suncrete, Inc. Class A | — |
| 13.10 | Loo See Yuen | Large stakes ejer 52.7% af virksomheden · shares: 14 725 000 | Bradbury Capital Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | Wasatch Advisors LP | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Smith Douglas Homes Corp. | — |
| 13.10 | Lubin Joseph Michael | Large stakes 4.9% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 10 866 132 | Sharplink Gaming Ltd | — |
| 13.10 | Entergy Corp /De/ | Large stakes 4.4% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 20 839 207 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | — |
| 13.10 | Kulicke & Soffa Industries Inc | Large stakes 3.4% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 1 820 302 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | — |
| 13.10 | MIDDLEBY Corp | Large stakes 4.5% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 2 051 817 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | — |
| 13.10 | Liu Huan | Large stakes ejer 7.1% af virksomheden · shares: 101 358 | CHEETAH NET SUPPLY CHAIN SERVICE INC. | — |
| 13.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.5% af virksomheden · shares: 4 573 701 | Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | KED Icon Holdings, LLC | Large stakes ejer 27.4% af virksomheden · shares: 115 259 246 | Getty Images Holdings Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | S.H.N. Financial Investments Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 9.99% af virksomheden · shares: 614 284 | DarkIris Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | Choo Chee Kong | Large stakes ejer 24.9% af virksomheden · shares: 2 974 746 | CytoMed Therapeutics Limited | — |
| 13.10 | Vivo Opportunity Fund Holdings, L.P. | Large stakes 3.1% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | ArriVent BioPharma, Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | Fallon Doug | Large stakes 4.9% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 1 474 943 | Bragg Gaming Group Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Independence Energy Aggregator L.P. | Large stakes ejer 15.7% af virksomheden · shares: 66 185 773 | Crescent Energy Co | — |
| 13.10 | Streeterville Capital LLC | Large stakes ejer 9.9% af virksomheden · shares: 15 742 464 | Solowin Holdings | — |
| 13.10 | Streeterville Capital LLC | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Alpha Modus Holdings, Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Bambino 255 V V UG haftungsbeschrankt | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Sono Group N.V. | — |
| 13.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.6% af virksomheden · shares: 2 374 502 | Veradermics, Incorporated | — |
| 13.10 | Drew Holdings Ltd | Large stakes ejer 12.2% af virksomheden · shares: 37 367 808 | Borr Drilling Ltd | — |
| 13.10 | L1 Capital Global Opportunities Master Fund, Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 9.99% af virksomheden · shares: 614 284 | DarkIris Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes 4.3% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 1 401 790 | LB PHARMACEUTICALS INC | — |
| 13.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 10.2% af virksomheden | RiverNorth/DoubleLine Strategic | — |
| 13.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.1% af virksomheden · shares: 3 563 667 | Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Ramaswamy Vivek | Large stakes ejer 5.6% af virksomheden · shares: 5 693 897 | Strive, Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | Jane Street Group, LLC | Large stakes ejer 5% af virksomheden · shares: 35 819 | Aethlon Medical Inc | — |
| 13.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.3% af virksomheden · shares: 3 560 915 | Regenxbio Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Catalio Capital Management, LP | Large stakes ejer 5.6% af virksomheden · shares: 736 807 | FRACTYL HEALTH, INC. | — |
| 13.10 | Equinox Partners Investment Management, LLC | Large stakes ejer 8.8% af virksomheden · shares: 690 741 | Silvercrest Asset Management Group Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Streeterville Capital LLC | Large stakes ejer 9.9% af virksomheden · shares: 1 443 587 | Professional Diversity Network Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Copeland Capital Management, LLC | Large stakes ejer 5.8% af virksomheden · shares: 2 081 285 | NAPCO Security Technologies Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Copeland Capital Management, LLC | Large stakes ejer 6.1% af virksomheden · shares: 1 922 979 | Excelerate Energy Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Copeland Capital Management, LLC | Large stakes ejer 6.3% af virksomheden · shares: 940 528 | U.S. Physical Therapy, Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | Sphera Funds Management Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 7.09% af virksomheden | Tenax Therapeutics Inc | — |
| 13.10 | PointState Capital LP | Large stakes ejer 5.7% af virksomheden | Knight Transportation Inc | — |
| 13.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5% af virksomheden · shares: 158 279 749 | Huazhu Group Ltd | — |
| 13.10 | Tetragon Financial Management LP | Large stakes ejer 5.2% af virksomheden | Silence Therapeutics PLC | — |
| 13.10 | Tetragon Financial Management LP | Large stakes ejer 5.3% af virksomheden | Silence Therapeutics PLC | — |
| 13.10 | Empery Asset Management, LP | Large stakes ejer 8.73% af virksomheden | OUTLOOK THERAPEUTICS INC | — |
| 13.10 | Empery Asset Management, LP | Large stakes 4.99% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Lantern Pharma Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | Empery Asset Management, LP | Large stakes 1.56% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Clene Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 7.3% af virksomheden · shares: 3 678 005 | HubSpot Inc | — |
| 13.10 | CVI Investments, Inc. | Large stakes ejer 9.9% af virksomheden | Sunshine Biopharma Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Doma Perpetual Capital Management LLC | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Pacira BioSciences, Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | Royce & Associates LP | Large stakes 4.56% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 586 822 | AVIAT NETWORKS, INC. | — |
| 13.10 | Cohen Ryan | Large stakes ejer 9.1% af virksomheden · shares: 46 227 436 | GameStop Corp. | — |
| 13.10 | Millennium Management Llc | Large stakes 1.1% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | iRhythm Technologies Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Millennium Management Llc | Large stakes 0.1% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Ameresco Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Lehman Kenneth R | Large stakes | BayFirst Financial Corp. | — |
| 13.10 | Sgk 2018 Revocable Trust | Large stakes ejer 31.1% af virksomheden · shares: 4 137 543 | PEDEVCO Corp | — |
| 13.10 | Glenview Capital Management, Llc | Large stakes ejer 5.4% af virksomheden | Surgery Partners Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Kao Min H | Large stakes ejer 9.7% af virksomheden | Garmin Ltd | — |
| 13.10 | Portolan Capital Management, LLC | Large stakes ejer 5.15% af virksomheden | Lantronix Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Tarheel Investors III L.P. | Large stakes ejer 14% af virksomheden · shares: 4 753 677 | Integer Holdings Corp | — |
| 13.10 | Helu Carlos Slim | Large stakes ejer 17.8% af virksomheden · shares: 29 659 036 | TALOS ENERGY INC. | — |
| 13.10 | Reinhart Partners, Llc. | Large stakes ejer 5.1% af virksomheden · shares: 3 889 802 | YETI Holdings Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Reinhart Partners, Llc. | Large stakes 4.4% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 8 569 262 | Hillman Solutions Corp | — |
| 13.10 | Reinhart Partners, Llc. | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Adapthealth Corp | — |
| 13.10 | Getty Investments Llc | Large stakes ejer 42.3% af virksomheden · shares: 178 026 504 | Getty Images Holdings Inc. | — |
| 13.10 | Sculptor Capital LP | Large stakes ejer 5.23% af virksomheden · shares: 928 563 | Helix Acquisition Corp. III Class A | — |
| 13.10 | Millennium Management Llc | Large stakes 0.3% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | WW International, Inc | — |
| 13.10 | Abrahamson Peter John | Large stakes ejer 6.8% af virksomheden · shares: 1 359 000 | Unifi Inc | — |
| 14.10 | Lee Su Hwei | Large stakes ejer 74.9% af virksomheden · shares: 1 465 684 265 | Sun Hung Kai Co | — |
| 14.10 | Lee Seng Hui | Large stakes ejer 73.8% af virksomheden · shares: 1 444 479 575 | Sun Hung Kai Co | — |
| 14.10 | Allied Group Limited | Large stakes ejer 73.8% af virksomheden · shares: 1 444 479 575 | Sun Hung Kai Co | — |
| 14.10 | Lee Su Hwei | Large stakes ejer 59.6% af virksomheden · shares: 874 387 096 | Tian An | — |
| 14.10 | Lee Seng Huang | Large stakes ejer 59.6% af virksomheden · shares: 873 961 096 | Tian An | — |
| 14.10 | Allied Group Limited | Large stakes ejer 59.6% af virksomheden · shares: 873 961 096 | Tian An | — |
| 14.10 | LendInvest PLC - LINV | Large stakes ejer 13.6% af virksomheden | Lendinvest PLC | — |
| 14.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.48% af virksomheden | Spire Healthcare Group Plc | — |
| 14.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.25% af virksomheden | Advanced Medical Solutions Group plc | — |
| 14.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.01% af virksomheden | Central Asia Metals Plc | — |
| 14.10 | Morgan Stanley | Large stakes ejer 7.31% af virksomheden | Central Asia Metals Plc | — |
| 14.10 | Canaccord Genuity Group Inc. | Large stakes ejer 4.99% af virksomheden | Angling Direct PLC | — |
| 14.10 | HSBC Holdings PLC | Large stakes ejer 6.93% af virksomheden | Informa PLC | — |
| 14.10 | Gomi Daisuke | Large stakes ejer 6.66% af virksomheden · shares: 1 375 000 | Carna Biosciences,Inc. | — |
| 14.10 | Earth Elements Capital Inc. | Large stakes ejer 6.05% af virksomheden · shares: 2 325 100 | Datasection Inc. | — |
| 14.10 | Earth Elements Capital Inc. | Large stakes ejer 7.87% af virksomheden · shares: 3 025 100 | Datasection Inc. | — |
| 14.10 | Oasis Management Co Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 11.3% af virksomheden · shares: 2 796 400 | Shibaura Machine Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 14.10 | Asset Value Investors Limited | Large stakes ejer 9.31% af virksomheden · shares: 2 328 700 | Foster Electric Company,Limited | — |
| 14.10 | Milestone Capital Management,Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 27.2% af virksomheden · shares: 4 016 800 | Artra Group Corporation | — |
| 14.10 | NIPPON PARKING DEVELOPMENT Co.,Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 5% af virksomheden · shares: 210 700 | HORAI Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 14.10 | Michiyoshi Holding Corporation | Large stakes ejer 25.3% af virksomheden · shares: 4 543 600 | Abalance Corporation | — |
| 14.10 | Nomura Securities Co.,Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 14.7% af virksomheden · shares: 20 388 047 | Taiyo Yuden Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 14.10 | Dojima Kisen Co.,Ltd | Large stakes ejer 16.4% af virksomheden · shares: 200 154 | Hyoki Kaiun Kaisha,Ltd. | — |
| 14.10 | Hikari Tsushin K.K. | Large stakes ejer 13.3% af virksomheden · shares: 2 754 300 | Fukui Computer Holdings,Inc. | — |
| 14.10 | Hikari Tsushin K.K. | Large stakes ejer 6.37% af virksomheden · shares: 97 900 | Ebrains,Inc. | — |
| 14.10 | TOMOKAZU UKISHIRO | Large stakes ejer 60.6% af virksomheden · shares: 6 510 500 | Vega corporation Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 14.10 | Evo Fund | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | J-Holdings Corp. | — |
| 14.10 | 通用技術集團香港國際資本有限公司 | Large stakes ejer 35.1% af virksomheden · shares: 706 050 895 | Uni Medical | — |
| 14.10 | Staat Norwegen | Large stakes ejer 3.38% af virksomheden | Thyssenkrupp AG | — |
| 14.10 | SIH Partners, LLLP | Large stakes ejer 13.8% af virksomheden | Hugo Boss AG | — |
| 14.10 | Scherzer & Co. Aktiengesellschaft | Large stakes ejer 5% af virksomheden | Berentzen Gruppe AG | — |
| 14.10 | Pale Fire Capital SE | Large stakes ejer 5.16% af virksomheden | LEG Immobilien SE | — |
| 14.10 | Optiver Holding B.v. | Large stakes ejer 18.3% af virksomheden | Hugo Boss AG | — |
| 14.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.5% af virksomheden | Lanxess AG | — |
| 14.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 4.39% af virksomheden | Commerzbank AG | — |
| 14.10 | Barclays Plc | Large stakes ejer 6.93% af virksomheden | Lanxess AG | — |
| 14.10 | Bank of America Corporation | Large stakes ejer 10.2% af virksomheden | Hugo Boss AG | — |
| 15.10 | Blackrock Inc. | Large stakes ejer 5.59% af virksomheden · shares: 13 735 684 | Valeo SA | — |
| 15.10 | Barclays Plc | Large stakes ejer 6.42% af virksomheden | Pennon Group Plc | — |
| 15.10 | Quilter Plc | Large stakes ejer 15% af virksomheden | JPMorgan American Investment Trust | — |
| 15.10 | Aberdeen Group plc | Large stakes ejer 5.3% af virksomheden | Morgan Sindall Group PLC | — |
| 15.10 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | Large stakes ejer 5.04% af virksomheden | Crest Nicholson Holdings plc | — |
| 15.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes 4.86% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen · shares: 4 237 129 | ABIVAX | — |
| 15.10 | Guillemot Brothers SAS | Large stakes ejer 7.19% af virksomheden · shares: 1 055 500 | GUILLEMOT CORPORATION | — |
| 15.10 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc | Large stakes ejer 5.19% af virksomheden · shares: 15 342 004 | Renault SA | — |
| 15.10 | Goldman Sachs International | Large stakes ejer 9.86% af virksomheden · shares: 13 699 915 | UBISOFT ENTERTAINMENT | — |
| 15.10 | Schroders | Large stakes ejer 13% af virksomheden | Dialight plc | — |
| 15.10 | Canaccord Genuity Group Inc. | Large stakes ejer 11% af virksomheden | Frontier IP Group Plc | — |
| 15.10 | Canaccord Genuity Group Inc. | Large stakes ejer 3.97% af virksomheden | Verici Dx Plc | — |
| 15.10 | Bank of America Corporation | Large stakes ejer 5.26% af virksomheden | Pennon Group Plc | — |
| 15.10 | Deutsche Bank AG | Large stakes ejer 7.33% af virksomheden | Gooch & Housego Plc | — |
| 15.10 | Schroders | Large stakes ejer 5.04% af virksomheden | LBG Media PLC | — |
| 15.10 | Tanabe katsuki | Large stakes ejer 21.6% af virksomheden · shares: 28 743 400 | THE WHY HOW DO COMPANY,Inc. | — |
| 15.10 | Oasis Management Co Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 9% af virksomheden · shares: 107 366 725 | Nidec Corporation | — |
| 15.10 | Oasis Management Co Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 24.7% af virksomheden · shares: 66 066 600 | Infomart Corporation | — |
| 15.10 | Oasis Management Co Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 5.09% af virksomheden · shares: 10 037 600 | Takara Holdings Inc. | — |
| 15.10 | Symphony Financial Partners (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 21% af virksomheden · shares: 17 445 600 | Japan Securities Finance Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 15.10 | Symphony Financial Partners (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 11.8% af virksomheden · shares: 4 639 200 | KOMATSU MATERE Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 15.10 | Symphony Financial Partners (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 11.5% af virksomheden · shares: 2 506 800 | Denyo Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 15.10 | WATANABE TSUYOSHI | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | Dai-Ichi Cutter Kogyo K.K. | — |
| 15.10 | WATANABE TSUYOSHI | Large stakes ejer 6.4% af virksomheden · shares: 820 000 | Dai-Ichi Cutter Kogyo K.K. | — |
| 15.10 | Dalton Investments, Inc. | Large stakes ejer 8.14% af virksomheden · shares: 14 581 975 | Macnica Holdings,Inc. | — |
| 15.10 | jumonjichickencompany | Large stakes ejer 7.86% af virksomheden · shares: 1 638 000 | Nichiwa Sangyo Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 15.10 | PING SHIANG BUSINESS CORPORATION | Large stakes ejer 46% af virksomheden · shares: 1 411 000 | ONEX Corporation | — |
| 15.10 | Shigehiro Tominaga | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | baudroie,inc. | — |
| 15.10 | Kazuya Fujii | Large stakes 0% af virksomheden — under 5%-grænsen | baudroie,inc. | — |
| 15.10 | Mitsuwa resin industry Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 6.97% af virksomheden · shares: 1 703 300 | SAAF Holdings Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 15.10 | Sumitomo Mitsui DS Asset Management Company, Ltd | Large stakes ejer 10.1% af virksomheden · shares: 1 569 800 | Takaoka Toko Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 15.10 | Chiyoda Investment Co, Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 11% af virksomheden · shares: 389 400 | Ai Partners Financial Inc. | — |
| 15.10 | SOLTEC INVESTMENTS PTE. LTD. | Large stakes ejer 29.9% af virksomheden · shares: 3 434 393 | Hybrid Technologies Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 15.10 | Nomura Securities Co.,Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 11.5% af virksomheden · shares: 84 384 972 | Advantest Corporation | — |
| 15.10 | Hikari Tsushin K.K. | Large stakes ejer 10.5% af virksomheden · shares: 3 440 200 | Keiyo Gas Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 15.10 | Hikari Tsushin K.K. | Large stakes ejer 36.3% af virksomheden · shares: 4 443 900 | Bell-Park Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 15.10 | Hikari Tsushin K.K. | Large stakes ejer 10.4% af virksomheden · shares: 874 900 | Dn Holdings Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 15.10 | Hikari Tsushin K.K. | Large stakes ejer 16.5% af virksomheden · shares: 4 947 300 | Tomoe Engineering Co.,Ltd.(Tomoe Kogyo Co.,Ltd.) | — |
| 15.10 | Hikari Tsushin K.K. | Large stakes ejer 19.5% af virksomheden · shares: 3 859 700 | Maruzen Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 15.10 | Hikari Tsushin K.K. | Large stakes ejer 12.7% af virksomheden · shares: 880 300 | Arent Inc. | — |
| 15.10 | Hikari Tsushin K.K. | Large stakes ejer 10% af virksomheden · shares: 1 108 400 | OAT Agrio Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 15.10 | Hikari Tsushin K.K. | Large stakes ejer 20.8% af virksomheden · shares: 7 325 600 | Fullcast Holdings Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 15.10 | Hikari Tsushin K.K. | Large stakes ejer 7.44% af virksomheden · shares: 5 561 600 | Toukei Computer Co., Ltd. | — |
| 15.10 | Hikari Tsushin K.K. | Large stakes ejer 35.3% af virksomheden · shares: 10 630 300 | Toumei Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 15.10 | Takaaki Kidani | Large stakes ejer 49.1% af virksomheden · shares: 67 616 000 | Bushiroad Inc. | — |
| 15.10 | Mizuho Bank, Ltd. | Large stakes ejer 10.9% af virksomheden · shares: 2 490 900 | Carlit Co.,Ltd. | — |
| 15.10 | Capital Research and Management Company | Large stakes ejer 13.7% af virksomheden · shares: 26 161 656 | Resonac Holdings Corporation | — |
| 15.10 | Summerbank LLC | Large stakes ejer 9.77% af virksomheden · shares: 2 241 600 | LA Holdings Co.,Ltd. | — |
