Sin conexión a internet: se muestra la versión guardada de la página.

Click Holdings Li…

HKHKD
← Al Screener

Click Holdings Limited (US:CLIK) — Diversified Commercial Services. Número de bolsas en las que cotizan las acciones de la empresa: 1. En esta página: cotización y gráfico, dividendos, principales accionistas e historial del número de acciones.

Sobre la Empresa

Sitio Web
clickholdings.com.hk
Relaciones con los Inversores
clickholdings.com.hk/investor-relations
Sector
Consumer Discretionary · Diversified Commercial Services
Sede Central
TSIM SHA TSUI, KOWLOON, Hong Kong
Gestión
Chun Sing Chan
Últimos Informes
anual 2026 20-F for the period ended 2026-06-30
Acciones en Circulación
7.44 M
Capital Flotante
694 804
Capitalización Bursátil
7.54 M USD
Insiders
79.73%
Inversores Institucionales
1.33%
Industria (SIC)
Services-Employment Agencies
P/E
2.9
P/B
0.21
FCF
−758 mil USD
Deuda
?
Resultados y FCF — para los 12 meses hasta 30.06.2026 (el último informe de la empresa).
Beneficio Neto
1.87 M USD año
Para el año fiscal hasta 30.06.2026
Ingresos17.3 M USD
− Gastos17.2 M USD
Beneficio Bruto2.77 M USD
Beneficio Neto1.87 M USD
Historial por Año
IngresosGastosPérdida
30.06.2025: Ingresos 10.7 M · Gastos 11.8 M · Beneficio Operativo −1.09 M · Beneficio Neto −1.02 M30.06.2026: Ingresos 17.3 M · Gastos 17.2 M · Beneficio Operativo 107 mil · Beneficio Neto 1.87 M
06.202506.2026
Verde sobre naranja es beneficio (ingresos − gastos); rojo por debajo de cero es pérdida.
NAV
25.07 HKD · P/NAV 0.21
Fecha del Balance30.06.2026
Activos257 M HKD
− Pasivos22.6 M HKD
= Patrimonio Total234 M HKD
− Participaciones No Dominantes19.8 M HKD
= NAV (patrimonio de los accionistas de la empresa)215 M HKD
− Fondo de Comercio131 M HKD
− Activos Intangibles64.0 M HKD
= NAV Tangible19.3 M HKD
Acciones8 563 033
NAV por Acción25.07 HKD
NAV Tangible por Acción2.25 HKD
Precio de la Acción (CLIK)0.6868 USD
P/NAV0.21
Historial del NAV
Fecha del BalanceNAVNAV por Acción
30.06.2026215 M HKD25.07 HKD
30.06.2025102 M HKD88.75 HKD
30.06.202410.8 M HKD0.80 HKD
Descripción

Click Holdings Limited provides human resources solutions in Hong Kong. It operates through three segments: Professional Solution Services, Nursing Solution Services, and Logistics and Other Solution Services. It provides the secondment of senior executives, such as chief financial officers and company secretaries to perform compliance, financial reporting, and financial management functions for customers; accounting and audit professionals to perform audit work; and corporate finance experts to assist in drafting of documents, including circulars, announcements, and others for Hong Kong listed companies, nursing homes, individual patients, logistics companies and warehouses, as well as listing documents for private companies planning to go public. It offers senior care and live rehabilitation services through its senior-care brand Care U. The company also offers temporary healthcare resources services to institutional clients, including social service organizations; human resources solution services to corporate customers, as well as short-term workers, promoters, and/or cashiers. Click Holdings Limited was incorporated in 2024 and is based in Kowloon, Hong Kong. Click Holdings Limited operates as a subsidiary of Tk Operations Ltd.

anuncio

Bolsas y Tickers

BolsaTickerMonedaPrecioTipo
US USA StocksCLIKUSD0.6868 -0.45%acciones ordinarias

Precio

US:CLIK · USD
día alcista día bajistaPasa el cursor / toca un día — precios de apertura, cierre, máximo y mínimo

Principales Accionistas

TitularParticipaciónAccionesFecha del Informe
CHAN CHUN SING (Chief Ex…≈62.18%4.65 M2026-09-10
Jane Street Group, LLC0.76%56 8832026-06-30
Virtu Financial LLC0.3%22 0192026-06-30
Xtx Topco Ltd0.25%18 7162026-06-30
UBS Group AG0.01%9642026-06-30
Caitong International As…0%32026-06-30