Brak połączenia z internetem — wyświetlanie zapisanej wersji strony.

Click Holdings Li…

HKHKD
← Do Screenera

Click Holdings Limited (US:CLIK) — Diversified Commercial Services. Liczba giełd, na których notowane są akcje spółki: 1. Na tej stronie — cena i wykres, dywidendy, najwięksi akcjonariusze oraz historia liczby akcji.

O Firmie

Strona
clickholdings.com.hk
Relacje Inwestorskie
clickholdings.com.hk/investor-relations
Sektor
Consumer Discretionary · Diversified Commercial Services
Siedziba
TSIM SHA TSUI, KOWLOON, Hong Kong
Zarząd
Chun Sing Chan
Najnowsze Raporty
roczny 2026 20-F for the period ended 2026-06-30
IPO
2024-10-09
Akcje w Obrocie
7.44 mln
Free Float
694 804
Kapitalizacja Rynkowa
5.73 mln HKD
Insiderzy
79.73%
Inwestorzy Instytucjonalni
1.33%
Branża (SIC)
Services-Employment Agencies
P/E
2.9
P/B
0.21
FCF
−758 tys. USD
Dług
?
Zyski i FCF — za 12 miesięcy do 30.06.2026 roku (najnowszy raport firmy).
Zysk Netto
1.87 mln USD rok
Za rok finansowy zakończony 30.06.2026
Przychody17.3 mln USD
− Wydatki17.2 mln USD
Zysk Brutto2.77 mln USD
Zysk Netto1.87 mln USD
Historia Według Lat
PrzychodyWydatkiStrata
30.06.2025: Przychody 10.7 mln · Wydatki 11.8 mln · Zysk Operacyjny −1.09 mln · Zysk Netto −1.02 mln30.06.2026: Przychody 17.3 mln · Wydatki 17.2 mln · Zysk Operacyjny 107 tys. · Zysk Netto 1.87 mln
06.202506.2026
Zielone nad pomarańczowym — zysk (przychody − koszty); czerwone poniżej zera — strata.
NAV
25.07 HKD · P/NAV 0.21
Data Bilansu30.06.2026
Aktywa257 mln HKD
− Zobowiązania22.6 mln HKD
= Całkowity Kapitał Własny234 mln HKD
− Udziały Niekontrolujące19.8 mln HKD
= NAV (kapitał własny akcjonariuszy spółki)215 mln HKD
− Wartość Firmy131 mln HKD
− Aktywa Niematerialne64.0 mln HKD
= Materialna NAV19.3 mln HKD
Akcje8 563 033
NAV na Akcję25.07 HKD
Namacalny NAV na Akcję2.25 HKD
Cena Akcji (CLIK)0.6868 USD
P/NAV0.21
Historia NAV
Data BilansuNAVNAV na Akcję
30.06.2026215 mln HKD25.07 HKD
30.06.2025102 mln HKD88.75 HKD
30.06.202410.8 mln HKD0.80 HKD
Opis

Click Holdings Limited provides human resources solutions in Hong Kong. It operates through three segments: Professional Solution Services, Nursing Solution Services, and Logistics and Other Solution Services. It provides the secondment of senior executives, such as chief financial officers and company secretaries to perform compliance, financial reporting, and financial management functions for customers; accounting and audit professionals to perform audit work; and corporate finance experts to assist in drafting of documents, including circulars, announcements, and others for Hong Kong listed companies, nursing homes, individual patients, logistics companies and warehouses, as well as listing documents for private companies planning to go public. It offers senior care and live rehabilitation services through its senior-care brand Care U. The company also offers temporary healthcare resources services to institutional clients, including social service organizations; human resources solution services to corporate customers, as well as short-term workers, promoters, and/or cashiers. Click Holdings Limited was incorporated in 2024 and is based in Kowloon, Hong Kong. Click Holdings Limited operates as a subsidiary of Tk Operations Ltd.

reklama

Giełdy i Tickery

GiełdaTickerWalutaCenaTyp
US USA StocksCLIKUSD0.6868 -0.45%akcje zwykłe

Cena

US:CLIK · USD
dzień wzrostu dzień spadkuNajedź / dotknij dnia — ceny otwarcia, zamknięcia, najwyższa i najniższa

Najwięksi Akcjonariusze

PosiadaczUdziałAkcjeData Raportu
CHAN CHUN SING (Chief Ex…≈62.18%4.65 mln2026-09-10
Jane Street Group, LLC0.76%56 8832026-06-30
Virtu Financial LLC0.3%22 0192026-06-30
Xtx Topco Ltd0.25%18 7162026-06-30
UBS Group AG0.01%9642026-06-30
Caitong International As…0%32026-06-30