Keine Internetverbindung – die gespeicherte Version der Seite wird angezeigt.

Click Holdings Li…

HKHKD
← Zum Screener

Click Holdings Limited (US:CLIK) — Diversified Commercial Services. Anzahl der Börsen, an denen die Aktien des Unternehmens gehandelt werden: 1. Auf dieser Seite: Kurs und Chart, Dividenden, größte Aktionäre und Entwicklung der Aktienanzahl.

Über das Unternehmen

Website
clickholdings.com.hk
Investor Relations
clickholdings.com.hk/investor-relations
Sektor
Consumer Discretionary · Diversified Commercial Services
Hauptsitz
TSIM SHA TSUI, KOWLOON, Hong Kong
Management
Chun Sing Chan
Neueste Berichte
jährlich 2026 20-F for the period ended 2026-06-30
Ausstehende Aktien
7.44 Mio.
Streubesitz
694 804
Marktkapitalisierung
7.54 Mio. USD
Insider
79.73%
Institutionelle Anleger
1.33%
Branche (SIC)
Services-Employment Agencies
P/E
2.9
P/B
0.21
FCF
−758 Tsd. USD
Schulden
?
Gewinne und FCF – für die 12 Monate bis 30.06.2026 (aktueller Bericht des Unternehmens).
Nettogewinn
1.87 Mio. USD Jahr
Für das Geschäftsjahr bis 30.06.2026
Umsatz17.3 Mio. USD
− Ausgaben17.2 Mio. USD
Bruttogewinn2.77 Mio. USD
Nettogewinn1.87 Mio. USD
Verlauf nach Jahren
UmsatzAusgabenVerlust
30.06.2025: Umsatz 10.7 Mio. · Ausgaben 11.8 Mio. · Betriebsergebnis −1.09 Mio. · Nettogewinn −1.02 Mio.30.06.2026: Umsatz 17.3 Mio. · Ausgaben 17.2 Mio. · Betriebsergebnis 107 Tsd. · Nettogewinn 1.87 Mio.
06.202506.2026
Grün über Orange bedeutet Gewinn (Umsatz − Ausgaben); Rot unter null bedeutet Verlust.
NAV
25.07 HKD · P/NAV 0.21
Bilanzdatum30.06.2026
Aktiva257 Mio. HKD
− Verbindlichkeiten22.6 Mio. HKD
= Gesamteigenkapital234 Mio. HKD
− Nicht Beherrschende Anteile19.8 Mio. HKD
= NAV (Eigenkapital der Unternehmensaktionäre)215 Mio. HKD
− Goodwill131 Mio. HKD
− Immaterielle Vermögenswerte64.0 Mio. HKD
= Materielle NAV19.3 Mio. HKD
Aktien8 563 033
NAV pro Aktie25.07 HKD
Greifbarer NAV pro Aktie2.25 HKD
Aktienkurs (CLIK)0.6868 USD
P/NAV0.21
NAV-Verlauf
BilanzdatumNAVNAV pro Aktie
30.06.2026215 Mio. HKD25.07 HKD
30.06.2025102 Mio. HKD88.75 HKD
30.06.202410.8 Mio. HKD0.80 HKD
Beschreibung

Click Holdings Limited provides human resources solutions in Hong Kong. It operates through three segments: Professional Solution Services, Nursing Solution Services, and Logistics and Other Solution Services. It provides the secondment of senior executives, such as chief financial officers and company secretaries to perform compliance, financial reporting, and financial management functions for customers; accounting and audit professionals to perform audit work; and corporate finance experts to assist in drafting of documents, including circulars, announcements, and others for Hong Kong listed companies, nursing homes, individual patients, logistics companies and warehouses, as well as listing documents for private companies planning to go public. It offers senior care and live rehabilitation services through its senior-care brand Care U. The company also offers temporary healthcare resources services to institutional clients, including social service organizations; human resources solution services to corporate customers, as well as short-term workers, promoters, and/or cashiers. Click Holdings Limited was incorporated in 2024 and is based in Kowloon, Hong Kong. Click Holdings Limited operates as a subsidiary of Tk Operations Ltd.

Anzeige

Börsen und Ticker

BörseTickerWährungPreisTyp
US USA StocksCLIKUSD0.6868 -0.45%Stammaktie

Preis

US:CLIK · USD
Tag mit Kursanstieg Tag mit KursrückgangTag mit der Maus berühren / antippen — Eröffnungs-, Schluss-, Höchst- und Tiefstkurs

Größte Anteilseigner

InhaberAnteilAktienBerichtsdatum
CHAN CHUN SING (Chief Ex…≈62.18%4.65 Mio.2026-09-10
Jane Street Group, LLC0.76%56 8832026-06-30
Virtu Financial LLC0.3%22 0192026-06-30
Xtx Topco Ltd0.25%18 7162026-06-30
UBS Group AG0.01%9642026-06-30
Caitong International As…0%32026-06-30